Loading...

► Travel Information: COVID-19

Bilderberg Bellevue Dresden
Rooms
1 Room, 1 Adult, 0 Children
Rooms
-
1
+
Adults
/Room
-
1
+
Children
/Room (Age 0-11)
-
0
+
Adults
Children

Save 5% here only Free WiFi

Meetings & Events at Bilderberg Bellevue Dresden

— A stylish event location for your next conference in Dresden

Meetings & Events in Dresden

Info about meetings & events at Bilderberg Bellevue Dresden

Address: Große Meissner Straße 15 | 01097 Dresden | Telephone: +49 (0) 351 805 1717 | convention@bellevue-dresden.com

agsdi-square

20 conference rooms

agsdi-people

max. 850 people

agsdi-sleep

340 hotel rooms

agsdi-star

20.000m² hotel garden

A summer party at the Bellevue Gardens, a car presentation in the baroque courtyard or a conference with display area – Bellevue Dresden provides the perfect setting for every occasion.

Events for up to 850 people can take place in the conference centre of the Bilderberg Bellevue Dresden. The historic salons offer the ideal conditions for luxurious dinners and sophisticated discussions. A meeting manager will prepare you a offer according to your individual wishes and needs, giving you all the advice and practical support you require.

Overview conference rooms
RoomBanquetClassroomReceptionTheaterU-ShapeSquareArea in m²
Saal Bellevue 11501402402104450240,00
Saal Bellevue 21201101751804564195,00
Saal Bellevue 31201101751804564195,00
Saal Bellevue 1/2/3380340630570630,00
Palais Restaurant150220360,00
Saal Bellevue 1/2/3 & Palais Restaurant550850850,00
Banquet foyer200200,00
Board room 12438171649,00
Board room 22438171649,00
Board room 32426151435,00
Board room 324301037,50
Board room 424301037,50
Salon Elbterrasse100691501123642195,00
Salon Leipzig130781501093848216,00
Salon Arita161649,00
Salon Meißen222248,00
Goldener Reiter1840202148,00
Salon Königstein2440181838,00
Salon Cosel1820824,00
Salon Moritzburg303067292778,00
Salon Pillnitz271542,00
Salon Bastei121811926,00
Salon Wehlen121811926,00
Salon Rathen121811927,00
Salon Elbe8072,00
Atrium110841301123648143
Vinothek2467
Bierclub (50 seats)96
Conference Office55
Restaurant Canaletto60187

Spaces over 195 m²

7 Conference rooms – Saal Bellevue 1-3 | Palais Restaurant | Banquet Foyer | Salon Elbterrasse | Salon Leipzig

agsdi-wallet

from 79 € per person

agsdi-rss-2

free Wi-Fi

agsdi-people

up to 850 people

agsdi-crop

up to 850 m²

N

Adjustable, natural lighting

N

All seating types possible

N

Conference rooms can be combined e.g. Saal Bellevue 1/2/3 & Palais Restaurant up to 850 m²

Spaces up to 195m²

21 Conference rooms – Boardroom 1-3 | Boardroom 324 + 424 | Salon Arita | Salon Meißen | Goldener Reiter | Salon Königstein | Salon Cosel | Salon Moritzburg | Salon Pillnitz | Salon Bastei | Salon Wehlen | Salon Rathen | Salon Elbe | Atrium | Vinothek | Bierclub | Conference office | Restaurant Canaletto

agsdi-wallet

from 79 € per person

agsdi-rss-2

Gratis Wifi

agsdi-people

up to 130 people

agsdi-crop

24 m² - 187 m²

N

Adjustable, natural lighting

N

All seating types possible

N

Conference rooms can be combined e.g. Saal Bellevue 1/2/3 & Palais Restaurant up to 850 m²

CALL US

BOOK NOW